SENIOR TABLE

Senior      Reserve      Under21      Under18      Under16      Under14      Under12.5

Intermediate League Div 2A (95263)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Peter's211492325417480
2Culloville Blues GAC181484224118754
3St Paul's Lurgan181484223320627
4Clan na Gael171474326724819
5Mullaghbawn CĂșchulainns151375121420113
6Wolfe Tones141477026421351
7Grange Naomh Colmcille CLG713283189266-77
8Carrickcruppen0140140170337-167

* For the following reason: Game: Grange v Mullaghbawn forfeited by both clubs due to discipline ruling by CCC.



Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A12 00 PMDavitt ParkClan na Gael 1-152-12St Paul's Lurgan Kevin Mc Cann 

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A22 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 0-100-6Wolfe Tones Kevin Gallogly 

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A32 00 PMCulloville Top fieldCulloville Blues GAC 0-111-9St Paul's Lurgan Kevin O Neill 

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A57 00 PMGrangeGrange Naomh Colmcille CLG 1-81-11St Paul's Lurgan Oliver Hearty 

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A67 30 PMSt Peter's LurganSt Peter's 0-151-10St Paul's Lurgan Paul Rath 

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A72 00 PMCarrickcruppenCarrickcruppen 1-151-21St Paul's Lurgan Patrick O Neill 

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A88 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 2-90-15St Peter's Leon Reynolds 

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A93 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 2-102-12Culloville Blues GAC Patrick McDade 

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A108 00 PMWolfe Tones DerrymacashWolfe Tones 2-71-15St Paul's Lurgan Gary Marshall 

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A118 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 1-82-10Clan na Gael Brian Canavan 

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A128 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 1-143-6Grange Naomh Colmcille CLG Kevin Gallogly 

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A138 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 2-181-5Carrickcruppen Paul Boylan 

Sunday 29th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A142 00 PMMullaghbawnMullaghbawn CĂșchulainns 4-72-14St Paul's Lurgan Jim Burns 

Sunday 5th Aug 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A42 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan 3-122-17Mullaghbawn CĂșchulainns Kevin Faloon