OFFICIAL GAA FIXTURES (ALL GRADES)

Senior      Reserve      Under21      Under18      Under16      Under14      Under12.5

No competition ID given for league table

TBC
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A4TBCSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Mullaghbawn Cúchulainns TBC 

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 1TBCÉire Óg GACEire Óg GAC ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 1TBCDavitt ParkClan na Gael ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 2TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clan na Gael TBC 

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 2TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Peter's TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 24 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Wolfe Tones TBCSt Paul?s 2-4 Wolfe tonnes 0-7 

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 3TBCCavanakill EmmettsCavanakill Emmetts ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Saturday 12th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 3TBCSt.JoesphsSt.Joesphs ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 34 00 PMÉire Óg GACEire Óg GAC ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 4TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Tir na nÓg TBC 

Saturday 19th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 4TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Tir na nÓg TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 44 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Ballyhegan TBC 

Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 5TBCMagheryMaghery Seán MacDiarmada ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
Reserve Football League North 201867 45 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clan na Gael Stephen Murray 

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 5TBCWolfe Tones DerrymacashWolfe Tones ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 54 00 PMMagheryMaghery Seán MacDiarmada ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A72 00 PMCarrickcruppenCarrickcruppen ------St Paul's Lurgan Patrick O Neill 

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 LEAGUE DIVISION 2 GP 2Round 67 15 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clan na Gael TBC 

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 6TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Sarsfields TBC 
RESERVE FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP18 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Silverbridge Seamus O Neill 

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A88 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Peter's Leon Reynolds 

Saturday 2nd Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 6TBCSarsfieldsSarsfields ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 64 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clann Eireann TBC 

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 7TBCSt Peter's LurganSt Peter's ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
Reserve Football League North 201878 00 PMCollegelandCollegeland ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 7TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Maghery Seán MacDiarmada TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 74 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Peter's TBC 
Intermediate League Div 2A97 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Culloville Blues GAC TBC 

Monday 11th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 LEAGUERound 77 30 PMMullaghbawnMullaghbawn Cúchulainns ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 LEAGUE DIVISION 2 GP 2Round 77 15 PMMagheryMaghery Seán MacDiarmada ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Wednesday 13th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Reserve Football League North 201888 00 PMAnnaghmoreNa Piarsaigh Eanach Mor ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 47 15 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Sarsfields TBC 

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A108 00 PMWolfe Tones DerrymacashWolfe Tones ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 8TBCClann EireannClann Eireann ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 84 00 PMDavitt ParkClan na Gael ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 LEAGUERound 87 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Derrynoose TBC 

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 9TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clann Eireann TBC 

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 57 15 PMGerard McGleenan ParkKeady Michael Dwyers ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 9TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Ballyhegan TBC 
U12.5 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 94 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Sarsfields TBC 

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 LEAGUERound 97 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Carrickcruppen TBC 

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 10TBCWolfe Tones DerrymacashWolfe Tones ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 
Reserve Football League North 201898 00 PMMagheryMaghery Seán MacDiarmada ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A118 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Clan na Gael TBC 

Saturday 30th Jun 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 10TBCÉire Óg GACEire Óg GAC ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 LEAGUERound 37 30 PMHomeTir na nÓg ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U10 GO GAMES GROUP 2Round 11TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Keady Michael Dwyers TBC 

Thursday 5th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 67 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Patrick's TBC 

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A128 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Grange Naomh Colmcille CLG TBC 

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U8 GO GAMES GROUP 1Round 11TBCNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Naomh Eoin TBC 

Monday 9th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 LEAGUERound 57 30 PMBrian Boru ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Reserve Football League North 2018108 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Peter's TBC 

Wednesday 25th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Reserve Football League North 2018118 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Tir na nÓg TBC 

Saturday 28th Jul 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A137 00 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Carrickcruppen TBC 

Thursday 2nd Aug 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 77 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Silverbridge TBC 

Saturday 4th Aug 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate League Div 2A147 00 PMMullaghbawnMullaghbawn Cúchulainns ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 9th Aug 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 87 30 PMCarrickcruppenCarrickcruppen ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 23rd Aug 2018
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION LEAGUERound 97 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------O'Doirnin Blues 2015 TBC