OFFICIAL GAA FIXTURES (ALL GRADES)

Senior     Under18     Under16     Under14     Under12.5

No competition ID given for league table

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 14 00 PMBallymacnabBallymacnab ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 27 30 PMPatrick Rankin ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 27th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3BRound 47 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Patrick Rankin TBC 

Friday 28th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate Football League B147 30 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Keady Michael Dwyers TBC 

Saturday 29th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 24 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Madden TBC 
U18 DIVISION 2Round 77 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Silverbridge TBC 

Monday 31st Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 87 30 PMPatrick Rankin ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 37 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Patrick's TBC 

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3 CHAMPIONSHIPSemi Final7 30 PMClann EireannSt Paul's Lurgan ------Wolfe Tones TBC 

Saturday 5th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 34 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Middletown GAA TBC 

Tuesday 8th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 47 30 PMPearse OgsPearse Og ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 10th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3BRound 57 30 PMDerrynooseKeady Michael Dwyers ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Friday 11th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 17 30 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Tullysaran John Haughian 

Saturday 12th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 44 00 PMNewtownhamilton St Michael'sSt Michael's ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Sunday 13th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate Football Championship13 45 PMBallymacnabKilleavy St Moninna ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 14th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 97 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Keady Michael Dwyers TBC 

Saturday 19th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 54 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Sarsfields TBC 

Monday 21st Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 CHAMPIONSHIPQUARTER FINAL7 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Mullaghbawn TBC 

Monday 28th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 107 30 PMGranemore St Mary'sGranemore ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 4th Sep 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 117 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Wolfe Tones TBC