OFFICIAL GAA FIXTURES (ALL GRADES)

Senior      Reserve      Under21      Under18      Under16      Under14      Under12.5

No competition ID given for league table

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14.5 Division 3Round 67 15 PMForkhillPeadar Ó Doirnín Foirceal ------Naomh Pól CLG Mickey Mc Givern 

Tuesday 7th Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 16 45 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Tullysaran TBC 

Tuesday 21st Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 26 45 PMMiddletown Owen RoesMiddletown GAA ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 28th Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 36 45 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Loughgilly Gaels TBC 

Tuesday 5th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division Three Championship Preliminary RoundPreliminary Round7 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Loughgilly Gaels TBC 

Tuesday 12th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 47 00 PMForkhillPeadar Ó Doirnín Foirceal ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 26th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 57 00 PMPatrick Rankin ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 9th Jun 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 67 15 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Silverbridge TBC 

Tuesday 23rd Jun 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 77 15 PMNaomh Eoin ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 87 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Ballymacnab TBC 

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 97 30 PMBallyhegan ParkBallyhegan ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 107 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Maghery Seán MacDiarmada TBC 

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 117 30 PMGranemore St Mary'sGranemore ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 127 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Sarsfields TBC 

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 137 30 PMNewtown EmmetsNewtown Emmets ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC