OFFICIAL GAA FIXTURES (ALL GRADES)

Senior      Reserve      Under21      Under18      Under16      Under14      Under12.5

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14.5 Division 3Round 67 15 PMForkhillPeadar Ó Doirnín Foirceal ------Naomh Pól CLG Mickey Mc Givern 

Tuesday 7th Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 16 45 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Tullysaran TBC 

Tuesday 21st Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 26 45 PMMiddletown Owen RoesMiddletown GAA ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 28th Apr 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 36 45 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Loughgilly Gaels TBC 

Tuesday 5th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division Three Championship Preliminary RoundPreliminary Round7 00 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Loughgilly Gaels TBC 

Tuesday 12th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 47 00 PMForkhillPeadar Ó Doirnín Foirceal ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 26th May 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 57 00 PMPatrick Rankin ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 9th Jun 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 67 15 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Silverbridge TBC 

Tuesday 23rd Jun 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 77 15 PMNaomh Eoin ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 87 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Ballymacnab TBC 

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 97 30 PMBallyhegan ParkBallyhegan ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 107 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Maghery Seán MacDiarmada TBC 

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 117 30 PMGranemore St Mary'sGranemore ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC 

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 127 30 PMNa Páirceanna ImearthaNaomh Pól CLG ------Sarsfields TBC 

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Classic Mineral Water U13 Division 3 LeagueRound 137 30 PMNewtown EmmetsNewtown Emmets ------Naomh Pól CLG TBC