OFFICIAL GAA FIXTURES (ALL GRADES)

Senior     Under18     Under16     Under14     Under12.5

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 14 00 PMBallymacnabBallymacnab ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 27 30 PMPatrick Rankin ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 27th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3BRound 47 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Patrick Rankin TBC 

Friday 28th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate Football League B147 30 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Keady Michael Dwyers TBC 

Saturday 29th Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 24 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Madden TBC 
U18 DIVISION 2Round 77 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Silverbridge TBC 

Monday 31st Jul 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 87 30 PMPatrick Rankin ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 37 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------St Patrick's TBC 

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3 CHAMPIONSHIPSemi Final7 30 PMClann EireannSt Paul's Lurgan ------Wolfe Tones TBC 

Saturday 5th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 34 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Middletown GAA TBC 

Tuesday 8th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 47 30 PMPearse OgsPearse Og ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Thursday 10th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U16 DIVISION 3BRound 57 30 PMDerrynooseKeady Michael Dwyers ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Friday 11th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U14 DIVISION 2BRound 17 30 PMSt PaulsSt Paul's Lurgan ------Tullysaran John Haughian 

Saturday 12th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 44 00 PMNewtownhamilton St Michael'sSt Michael's ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Sunday 13th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
Intermediate Football Championship13 45 PMBallymacnabKilleavy St Moninna ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 14th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 97 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Keady Michael Dwyers TBC 

Saturday 19th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U12.5 League Group 5Round 54 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Sarsfields TBC 

Monday 21st Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2 CHAMPIONSHIPQUARTER FINAL7 30 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Mullaghbawn TBC 

Monday 28th Aug 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 107 30 PMGranemore St Mary'sGranemore ------St Paul's Lurgan TBC 

Monday 4th Sep 2017
Competition NameRoundTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2RefereeNotesReport
U18 DIVISION 2Round 117 00 PMNa PĆ”irceanna ImearthaSt Paul's Lurgan ------Wolfe Tones TBC